Aion Zone
Skip

Rankings

Top Players in Our Server.
RankNameLevelAbyss PointsRaceClassGender
1Salty7545,268,416AsmodianRangerFemale
2Noxa7533,562,477ElyosBardMale
3Bilat7523,401,947AsmodianGladiatorFemale
4Dirty7522,140,252AsmodianAssassinMale
5Salto7520,881,256ElyosRangerFemale
6Taro7519,039,698AsmodianSorcererFemale
7AssoJ7518,508,763ElyosTemplarFemale
8FranzYy7517,096,510AsmodianTemplarMale
9Icepick7516,531,188AsmodianAssassinFemale
10Valtos7516,445,687ElyosSorcererMale
11Fooltong7515,376,390ElyosRiderMale
12Creep7515,025,210ElyosRangerFemale
13Glass7514,971,267AsmodianSorcererMale
14Xiceberg7513,520,332AsmodianTemplarMale
15Mocha7513,188,913AsmodianBardFemale
RankNameLevelGlory PointsRaceClassGender
1Valtos758,715,335ElyosSorcererMale
2Lullaby757,040,826AsmodianChanterFemale
3Noxa756,937,385ElyosBardMale
4Glass756,600,285AsmodianSorcererMale
5Salty756,430,989AsmodianRangerFemale
6OllyOreo756,271,147AsmodianRangerFemale
7Clattanoia756,244,438AsmodianChanterMale
8Luckie755,868,243AsmodianRangerMale
9Hitmonchan755,789,134ElyosChanterMale
10Micchon755,395,424ElyosAssassinMale
11Moi755,323,285AsmodianSorcererFemale
12Magicula755,123,450AsmodianClericFemale
13Irrelevant754,892,974AsmodianClericFemale
14Verathea754,747,521AsmodianBardFemale
15Tak754,724,495AsmodianAssassinMale
RankNameLevelKillsRaceClassGender
1Valtos754,745ElyosSorcererMale
2Tak754,719AsmodianAssassinMale
3Noxa753,883ElyosBardMale
4Salty753,007AsmodianRangerFemale
5OllyOreo752,859AsmodianRangerFemale
6Glass752,165AsmodianSorcererMale
7Avadakedavra751,859AsmodianSorcererMale
8Luckie751,762AsmodianRangerMale
9Micchon751,744ElyosAssassinMale
10Moi751,732AsmodianSorcererFemale
11Molly751,530AsmodianSorcererFemale
12Ibiza751,502AsmodianGladiatorFemale
13PENJAGABUMI751,486AsmodianRiderFemale
14Verathea751,441AsmodianBardFemale
15Rui751,439ElyosAssassinMale
RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Greatest Noobs of All51172,953,923,887
2Night Remnant51202,561,362,012
3C O N S P I R A C Y51161,801,029,664
4Mangtazz5671,800,869,123
5 Sweet Summer Sweat 51191,589,109,490
6 Apex545895,090,122
7 Juppon Gatana 525676,617,857
8Brotherhood 557529,257,831
9Social Phobia548478,746,065
10D E V O U R E D593422,335,022
11Touch Me579327,428,024
12Dragon Conqueror5142323,224,815
13Sixth Sense58290,022,571
14Aiming at You533275,250,212
15XJOSEPHX XRHOLLYX XVINCENTX31240,396,818