Aion Zone
Skip

Rankings

Top Players in Our Server.
RankNameLevelAbyss PointsRaceClassGender
1ReginLaze7537,431,391ElyosRangerFemale
2Asshuku7522,972,254ElyosGunnerFemale
3Bilat7522,463,646AsmodianGladiatorFemale
4Goddess7521,787,075AsmodianClericFemale
5FranzYy7517,096,510AsmodianTemplarMale
6Icepick7515,965,799AsmodianAssassinFemale
7Creep7515,025,210ElyosRangerFemale
8Impairment7514,334,547AsmodianTemplarMale
9SpeedyGorgonzola7513,122,783AsmodianRiderFemale
10Vinz7512,707,960AsmodianGunnerFemale
11Iao7511,633,987AsmodianGladiatorMale
12Bebelac7511,456,611ElyosRangerFemale
13Chets7510,546,092AsmodianGladiatorFemale
14Ishtar7510,378,233ElyosSorcererMale
15Reichiii7510,284,661AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale
RankNameLevelGlory PointsRaceClassGender
1Cylaa759,811,051AsmodianChanterFemale
2GunRose758,849,270ElyosSorcererFemale
3Nespota757,907,034ElyosSpirit MasterMale
4Loureign757,462,779AsmodianBardFemale
5DrStrange757,345,793ElyosSorcererMale
6Nuggets757,319,781AsmodianChanterFemale
7Zariel757,295,321AsmodianGladiatorFemale
8Ciandrei757,259,536ElyosAssassinMale
9Luckie757,142,911AsmodianSorcererMale
10Goddess757,085,984AsmodianClericFemale
11Kiyushi757,046,619AsmodianTemplarMale
12Hitmonchan756,901,640ElyosChanterMale
13Kay756,859,160ElyosTemplarMale
14Kaneki756,152,758ElyosSorcererFemale
15Chikabangbang755,945,505ElyosGunnerMale
RankNameLevelKillsRaceClassGender
1Taki758,335AsmodianRangerFemale
2DrStrange757,515ElyosSorcererMale
3GunRose756,406ElyosSorcererFemale
4Luckie755,617AsmodianSorcererMale
5Ciandrei755,446ElyosAssassinMale
6XNXX755,130ElyosSorcererFemale
7Metha754,770AsmodianAssassinMale
8Allukah754,280AsmodianAssassinMale
9Vinz754,240AsmodianGunnerFemale
10Avadakedavra754,184AsmodianSorcererMale
11Loureign753,729AsmodianBardFemale
12Wayvalac753,546ElyosAssassinFemale
13Zariel753,542AsmodianGladiatorFemale
14Rousseau753,412ElyosGladiatorMale
15NippleShooter753,338ElyosRangerMale
RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Greatest Noobs of All51492,672,222,162
2Night Remnant51402,214,591,928
3Mangtazz5851,795,808,171
4C O N S P I R A C Y51331,434,243,113
5 Sweet Summer Sweat 5851,190,806,779
6Brotherhood 559529,257,831
7Social Phobia562477,240,469
8Hidden Talents588435,146,247
9D E V O U R E D598422,106,036
10Haters Gonna Hate579299,142,113
11Greatest Noob Of All534226,481,253
12Five Gods51216,698,060
13P O R N B I B L E312215,652,123
14Damage Over time5150202,004,264
15LOS LEONES537192,220,972