Aion Zone
Skip

Rankings

Top Players in Our Server.
RankNameLevelAbyss PointsRaceClassGender
1Spring7525,239,710AsmodianRangerFemale
2Hashtag7519,721,871AsmodianClericFemale
3Poke7518,440,281AsmodianGladiatorFemale
4Chets7518,257,620AsmodianGladiatorFemale
5FranzYy7517,096,510AsmodianTemplarMale
6JGxTz7517,071,765AsmodianRiderMale
7Creep7515,025,210ElyosRangerFemale
8Iao7514,395,917AsmodianGladiatorMale
9EksdiixD7514,345,898AsmodianRangerFemale
10Zeriot7513,531,500AsmodianRiderMale
11Bebelac7511,451,529ElyosRangerFemale
12Icepick7510,916,661AsmodianAssassinFemale
13XIN7510,846,304AsmodianGladiatorMale
14Hikki7510,061,820ElyosAssassinMale
15Rtz759,055,409ElyosRangerMale
RankNameLevelGlory PointsRaceClassGender
1Yuzu7524,357,193AsmodianChanterFemale
2Endo7523,001,691AsmodianSorcererMale
3Sza7520,390,122ElyosSpirit MasterFemale
4Yne7519,068,525AsmodianClericFemale
5Rousseau7518,791,922ElyosGladiatorMale
6Chets7517,554,576AsmodianGladiatorFemale
7Potchi7515,794,075AsmodianRangerFemale
8Hexenturm7514,940,889AsmodianSpirit MasterMale
9Mochi7514,676,713AsmodianChanterFemale
10Kokomi7513,838,015AsmodianClericFemale
11JGxTz7512,385,475AsmodianRiderMale
12Gunnerists7512,200,243ElyosGunnerFemale
13Daedalus7511,897,574ElyosRangerMale
14Sycophant7511,133,824ElyosClericFemale
15Alphard7510,573,672ElyosGladiatorFemale
RankNameLevelKillsRaceClassGender
1Spring753,870AsmodianRangerFemale
2Kurniawan752,995ElyosAssassinFemale
3Neo752,388AsmodianSorcererMale
4Rudeus751,822AsmodianSorcererMale
5Fye751,776ElyosAssassinFemale
6Avadakedavra751,742AsmodianSorcererMale
7Code751,576AsmodianAssassinMale
8GPK751,517ElyosSorcererMale
9Cher751,457AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale
10Florence751,416ElyosRangerFemale
11jekoy751,290AsmodianGunnerMale
12Tsakurno751,232AsmodianRangerMale
13Iao751,174AsmodianGladiatorMale
14Rousseau751,085ElyosGladiatorMale
15NippleShooter751,060ElyosRangerMale
RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Night Remnant51481,880,813,486
2Greatest Noobs of All51471,877,622,113
3Mangtazz51201,490,745,680
4C O N S P I R A C Y51071,194,557,795
5 Sweet Summer Sweat 51271,047,041,097
6Brotherhood 562529,239,916
7Social Phobia589366,716,724
8D E V O U R E D5127336,425,550
9Greatest Noob Of All541226,072,210
10LOS LEONES543191,883,799
11Go To God586188,058,284
12Cheaters Inc44165,887,390
13K A G A W E L I T E427149,505,687
14C E R T I F I E D37119,989,539
15Fairy Tail510105,146,252