Aion Zone
Skip

Rankings

Top Players in Our Server.
RankNameLevelAbyss PointsRaceClassGender
1Stigmatize7559,023,452AsmodianTemplarMale
2Himmel7536,923,848AsmodianSorcererMale
3Chessy7536,864,673ElyosGunnerFemale
4Havana7532,515,999ElyosTemplarMale
5ikawmandiayna7531,873,404ElyosAssassinMale
6Reconnect7529,076,453ElyosTemplarFemale
7Propaganda7528,107,311AsmodianBardFemale
8Century7526,898,141ElyosAssassinMale
9Caspian7526,525,119AsmodianChanterMale
10Mariamyl7523,436,047ElyosBardFemale
11Nikko7523,169,215AsmodianChanterMale
12Zelda7522,503,980ElyosClericFemale
13istgnglfrfr7522,335,135ElyosGunnerMale
14DEO7521,498,680AsmodianTemplarMale
15Devourer7520,531,393AsmodianAssassinFemale
16Vepar7520,095,114ElyosClericFemale
17LowMata7519,622,899AsmodianClericFemale
18Munkarr7518,706,527ElyosGladiatorMale
19Maschicth7518,310,897ElyosGladiatorFemale
20YouAreTooEz7517,606,463AsmodianRangerFemale
21Cuddly7516,849,140AsmodianClericFemale
22Eleven7516,453,655ElyosGladiatorMale
23Daks7516,380,625ElyosAssassinMale
24xxxBrookerxxx7516,378,546ElyosClericFemale
25Draculaz7516,271,696ElyosChanterFemale
26Amazon7516,269,828ElyosTemplarFemale
27Whitesnow7515,128,942ElyosClericFemale
28Halucinate7514,701,065ElyosSorcererFemale
29Emiya7513,922,439ElyosChanterFemale
30Sainty7513,696,446AsmodianChanterMale
31Alistair7513,466,335AsmodianTemplarMale
32MariaNeth7513,366,348AsmodianRangerFemale
33Eldhelm7513,309,654ElyosSorcererFemale
34Perses7512,928,256AsmodianGladiatorMale
35Zacariel7512,683,229AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale
36Joni7512,492,882AsmodianChanterFemale
37Uno7512,490,144AsmodianRangerFemale
38Anyway7512,392,261ElyosRangerFemale
39xxxRebookxxx7512,368,636ElyosSorcererFemale
40AratakiYuu7511,913,776AsmodianSpirit MasterMale
41Godspell7511,549,598ElyosTemplarFemale
42Vainly7510,925,834ElyosClericFemale
43Mizpah7510,857,603ElyosSpirit MasterFemale
44Prometheus7510,303,796AsmodianGladiatorMale
45Smooth7510,112,966AsmodianTemplarMale
46Luffytaro759,940,464AsmodianGladiatorFemale
47Cappuccino759,900,041ElyosRangerFemale
48Cipherpol759,796,735AsmodianRangerMale
49Nakirr759,787,378ElyosChanterFemale
50Krazy759,546,524AsmodianSorcererFemale
RankNameLevelGlory PointsRaceClassGender
1Stigmatize7519,974,838AsmodianTemplarMale
2Chessy7519,309,346ElyosGunnerFemale
3Himmel7516,700,149AsmodianSorcererMale
4Havana7514,253,484ElyosTemplarMale
5Mariamyl7514,201,197ElyosBardFemale
6Propaganda7513,015,557AsmodianBardFemale
7Rhicz7511,246,959AsmodianGladiatorFemale
8Zeri7511,171,644AsmodianGunnerFemale
9Switzerland7511,050,597ElyosTemplarFemale
10Ramuel7510,430,987ElyosRangerFemale
11YouAreTooEz7510,008,753AsmodianRangerFemale
12Daks759,974,777ElyosAssassinMale
13Whitesnow759,817,673ElyosClericFemale
14LowMata759,189,182AsmodianClericFemale
15ikawmandiayna759,117,474ElyosAssassinMale
16DEO759,114,798AsmodianTemplarMale
17Caspian758,410,209AsmodianChanterMale
18Munkarr758,282,291ElyosGladiatorMale
19Reconnect758,281,709ElyosTemplarFemale
20Alistair757,897,041AsmodianTemplarMale
21MYSTICA757,873,788ElyosRangerFemale
22Draculaz757,870,015ElyosChanterFemale
23MariaNeth757,868,323AsmodianRangerFemale
24istgnglfrfr757,732,546ElyosGunnerMale
25AratakiYuu757,556,678AsmodianSpirit MasterMale
26Maschicth757,554,522ElyosGladiatorFemale
27Mizpah756,941,742ElyosSpirit MasterFemale
28Joni756,844,491AsmodianChanterFemale
29Sainty756,749,282AsmodianChanterMale
30xxxRebookxxx756,725,294ElyosSorcererFemale
31Aestra756,722,817ElyosSorcererFemale
32Ceforaa756,699,972ElyosSorcererFemale
33Eleven756,678,828ElyosGladiatorMale
34Amazon756,484,932ElyosTemplarFemale
35Century756,382,696ElyosAssassinMale
36Asmalibrasi756,217,278AsmodianGladiatorMale
37Zacariel756,204,793AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale
38Prometheus756,200,898AsmodianGladiatorMale
39ladypati755,996,845ElyosSorcererFemale
40Uno755,964,599AsmodianRangerFemale
41Halucinate755,832,400ElyosSorcererFemale
42Anndrea755,817,646ElyosBardFemale
43Luffytaro755,720,038AsmodianGladiatorFemale
44Vepar755,668,372ElyosClericFemale
45Gisela755,640,330ElyosChanterFemale
46Primal755,571,210ElyosGladiatorMale
47SoulReaper755,569,029AsmodianAssassinFemale
48Jima755,541,985AsmodianAssassinFemale
49Anyway755,475,152ElyosRangerFemale
50PepeLord755,391,891AsmodianAssassinMale
RankNameLevelKillsRaceClassGender
1Heartfilia755,642AsmodianRangerFemale
2Himmel754,177AsmodianSorcererMale
3istgnglfrfr753,157ElyosGunnerMale
4Stigmatize753,143AsmodianTemplarMale
5Ramuel753,072ElyosRangerFemale
6ikawmandiayna752,553ElyosAssassinMale
7NickyMouse752,526ElyosGladiatorFemale
8Century752,451ElyosAssassinMale
9Igbo752,295ElyosAssassinFemale
10Devourer752,203AsmodianAssassinFemale
11Chessy752,022ElyosGunnerFemale
12Propaganda751,919AsmodianBardFemale
13Zeri751,901AsmodianGunnerFemale
14kyrax751,838AsmodianAssassinMale
15Vermilion751,821ElyosSorcererMale
16Havana751,817ElyosTemplarMale
17Perses751,791AsmodianGladiatorMale
18Reconnect751,771ElyosTemplarFemale
19NamiSan751,640AsmodianAssassinFemale
20kailakanako751,571ElyosAssassinFemale
21Genresesif751,450ElyosGladiatorMale
22Avenging751,431ElyosBardFemale
23SoulReaper751,397AsmodianAssassinFemale
24Krazy751,387AsmodianSorcererFemale
25Anyway751,358ElyosRangerFemale
26Maschicth751,356ElyosGladiatorFemale
27Sumimachines751,347ElyosRiderFemale
28Tartarus751,335AsmodianSorcererFemale
29BoRRaTs751,329AsmodianRiderFemale
30FIRTH751,257ElyosSorcererMale
31Calvin751,137ElyosSorcererMale
32Mariamyl751,088ElyosBardFemale
33Dawnbreaker751,085ElyosRangerFemale
34Bellaculllen751,052ElyosGladiatorFemale
35Munkarr751,035ElyosGladiatorMale
36Fallendeck751,027ElyosRangerFemale
37Sorasa751,018ElyosGladiatorFemale
38Halucinate75951ElyosSorcererFemale
39Eleven75890ElyosGladiatorMale
40Arcadia75882AsmodianAssassinMale
41Uno75873AsmodianRangerFemale
42Kurei75817AsmodianAssassinMale
43Eldhelm75817ElyosSorcererFemale
44Mxgic75810AsmodianSorcererMale
45Rem75806AsmodianGladiatorFemale
46Asuka75784ElyosTemplarFemale
47JEALOUS75776AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale
48VegaPunk75764AsmodianRangerFemale
49Switzerland75763ElyosTemplarFemale
50BOANGkangDAKO75746AsmodianAssassinMale
RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1C A R D I N A L S5146595,070,387
2 O U T L A W 5117461,457,287
3We Came As Romans5111422,284,670
4You Hate Us Cause You Aint Us565286,074,005
5 The Rioters 527254,868,491
6Merciless Conquerors523176,407,690
7Who Cares5128168,824,012
8Soul Society569153,968,986
9Practice Makes Perfect5147148,141,668
10You Only Live Once529113,853,045
11Outfit Check5894,202,214
12BXU CARAGA REGION53277,803,566
13Mythical55577,637,052
14B L A C K L I S T E D54555,965,203
15 Class SS 51254,461,102
RankNameLevelRaceClassGenderWinLose
EpicKarmaaa75ElyosSorcererMale169125
Grandmasterikawmandiayna75ElyosAssassinMale10920
MasterStigmatize75AsmodianTemplarMale9021
MasterDelubyo75ElyosTemplarMale7614
EliteDocWillieOng75AsmodianRiderMale727
EliteJEALOUS75AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale6311
Elitekailakanako75ElyosAssassinFemale6222
EliteZins75ElyosAssassinFemale6120
EliteCentury75ElyosAssassinMale5215
WarriorCipherpol75AsmodianRangerMale4354
WarriorSoulbreak75AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale4329
WarriorPerses75AsmodianGladiatorMale4219
WarriorNickyMouse75ElyosGladiatorFemale4221
WarriorAsuka75ElyosTemplarFemale424
WarriorFallendeck75ElyosRangerFemale3941
WarriorMischa75AsmodianTemplarMale369
WarriorWhodoes75AsmodianTemplarMale3224
WarriorIchimaruJin75AsmodianTemplarMale311
WarriorLnW75AsmodianClericMale309
WarriorLuffytaro75AsmodianGladiatorFemale3015
WarriorMafu75AsmodianRangerFemale2917
WarriorVogue75AsmodianBardFemale282
WarriorDevourer75AsmodianAssassinFemale283
WarriorAlistair75AsmodianTemplarMale2627
Warrioristgnglfrfr75ElyosGunnerMale262
WarriorBashiI75ElyosRangerFemale265
WarriorGoliath75AsmodianTemplarMale2613
WarriorJima75AsmodianAssassinFemale2567
WarriorREDEBEL75ElyosAssassinMale2541
WarriorHeartfilia75AsmodianRangerFemale244
WarriorGuDBeasT75AsmodianChanterMale235
WarriorYueFei75AsmodianRangerMale2230
WarriorRebel75AsmodianAssassinMale2112
WarriorSumimachines75ElyosRiderFemale2121
WarriorRousseau75AsmodianGladiatorMale2017
WarriorLucilla75AsmodianGladiatorFemale2021
WarriorTrainingdummy75AsmodianClericMale201
WarriorOpwithoutbrain75ElyosGladiatorFemale188
WarriorKhirarahh75ElyosAssassinFemale1815
WarriorMizpah75ElyosSpirit MasterFemale1710
WarriorRedpussy75AsmodianRangerFemale173
WarriorAdeya75AsmodianRiderMale1716
WarriorAnyway75ElyosRangerFemale1725
WarriorEmiya75ElyosChanterFemale177
WarriorMelted75AsmodianAssassinMale169
WarriorReconnect75ElyosTemplarFemale164
WarriorAZhevabby75AsmodianRiderMale154
WarriorFalka75AsmodianSorcererFemale1512
WarriorChiky75AsmodianAssassinFemale156
WarriorIceOctane75AsmodianRiderFemale154
WarriorLenora75AsmodianChanterFemale142
WarriorBOANGkangDAKO75AsmodianAssassinMale1410
WarriorHimmel75AsmodianSorcererMale137
WarriorNamikoo75AsmodianClericFemale138
WarriorBluryface75AsmodianRangerFemale1219
WarriorLoMoSoniC75AsmodianSorcererFemale127
WarriorNav75ElyosAssassinFemale1229
WarriorAxiom75AsmodianRiderMale1226
WarriorVictim75AsmodianTemplarMale114
WarriorWabisabi75AsmodianRangerFemale114
WarriorBeeryaneh75AsmodianGladiatorFemale1110
WarriorTartarus75AsmodianSorcererFemale115
WarriorIanuaria75AsmodianClericFemale1113
WarriorMisskunat75ElyosTemplarFemale1021
WarriorRucas75ElyosChanterMale100
WarriorKrazy75AsmodianSorcererFemale1010
WarriorExcel75ElyosGladiatorFemale1023
WarriorAratakiYuu75AsmodianSpirit MasterMale1042
WarriorSinbad75AsmodianGladiatorFemale100
WarriorSnowhitey75ElyosSpirit MasterMale931
WarriorKalempoeng75AsmodianTemplarMale94
WarriorBurneDead75ElyosRiderMale92
WarriorDawnbreaker75ElyosRangerFemale95
WarriorTite75ElyosRangerFemale917
WarriorRubicon75AsmodianGladiatorFemale914
WarriorCarolineTiu75AsmodianSorcererFemale96
WarriorBluntyyyy75ElyosGladiatorFemale931
WarriorFantasy67AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale810
WarriorKurei75AsmodianAssassinMale83
WarriorVerizon75ElyosTemplarMale839
WarriorZacariel75AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale816
WarriorZERGE75ElyosTemplarMale813
WarriorIts75ElyosRangerFemale85
WarriorEksdiixD75AsmodianRangerFemale88
WarriorBivalent75AsmodianTemplarFemale824
WarriorExD75AsmodianRangerFemale83
WarriorHavana75ElyosTemplarMale74
WarriorSwitzerland75ElyosTemplarFemale72
WarriorNamiSan75AsmodianAssassinFemale76
WarriorSorasa75ElyosGladiatorFemale77
WarriorSoulReaper75AsmodianAssassinFemale74
WarriorMalaki75AsmodianAssassinFemale71
WarriorDunhill75ElyosGladiatorMale75
WarriorAZhope75AsmodianGunnerFemale71
WarriorDivineRapier75ElyosSorcererMale732
WarriorRem75AsmodianGladiatorFemale76
WarriorAestra75ElyosSorcererFemale634
WarriorMariamyl75ElyosBardFemale67
WarriorFabienne75ElyosClericFemale60
WarriorDarksnow75ElyosGladiatorFemale69
RankNameLevelRaceClassGenderVotes
1Rhicz75AsmodianGladiatorFemale144
2Laevatein75ElyosAssassinFemale144
3LLENN75AsmodianGunnerFemale144
4Piston67AsmodianGladiatorMale144
5Havana75ElyosTemplarMale135
6Sunraku75ElyosRangerMale134
7Goldarmy75ElyosGladiatorMale126
8xKyzier75ElyosSpirit MasterFemale116
9FIRTH75ElyosSorcererMale99
10Bishamon75ElyosChanterFemale99
11AOIKER67AsmodianGladiatorMale96
12Voicelouder75AsmodianBardFemale82
13ladypati75ElyosSorcererFemale81
14Lynzyl75ElyosSorcererFemale72
15Haku75AsmodianGladiatorFemale63
16EMharvz75AsmodianChanterMale63
17Daks75ElyosAssassinMale63
18allice75ElyosGladiatorFemale63
19Krazy75AsmodianSorcererFemale63
20Jenaissante0AsmodianPriestFemale54
21Bivalent75AsmodianTemplarFemale45
22Misskunat75ElyosTemplarFemale39
23REDEBEL75ElyosAssassinMale33
24Gisela75ElyosChanterFemale32
25Riimuru75ElyosBardFemale32
26Godspell75ElyosTemplarFemale18
27Muichiro75ElyosGunnerFemale15
28redeyes67AsmodianTemplarFemale9
29Calleus67AsmodianRangerMale9
RankNameLevelRaceClassGenderKillsPoints
1Firen75ElyosAssassinFemale00
2Valhalla75AsmodianRangerFemale00
3Cctv75ElyosSorcererFemale00
4Bluryface75AsmodianRangerFemale00
5Cappuccino75ElyosRangerFemale00
6Keroppi75ElyosAssassinMale00
7Asmodeus75AsmodianRangerMale00
8kozuki75ElyosAssassinMale00
9Lynux75ElyosAssassinMale00
10BOANGkangDAKO75AsmodianAssassinMale00
11Namikoo75AsmodianClericFemale00
12Meppho75ElyosRangerFemale00
13SnowFlakes75ElyosRangerFemale00
14OptimumPrideOH75AsmodianRiderMale00
15Falka75AsmodianSorcererFemale00
16ikawmandiayna75ElyosAssassinMale00
17Prince75ElyosGladiatorFemale00
18Kashikikuta75ElyosGunnerFemale00
19Platina75ElyosAssassinFemale00
20RxKing75ElyosAssassinMale00
21Raiya75ElyosBardFemale00
22Mizpah75ElyosSpirit MasterFemale00
23Agares75ElyosSorcererFemale00
24Leraje75AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale00
25Avenging75ElyosBardFemale00
26DeadSong75AsmodianBardMale00
27ajaax75AsmodianSorcererMale00
28Niezl75AsmodianSorcererMale00
29iPoppy75AsmodianRiderFemale00
30Izo75AsmodianGunnerMale00
31Orland75ElyosAssassinMale00
32Bjorn75ElyosRangerMale00
33Koro75AsmodianBardFemale00
34TlTE75AsmodianSpirit MasterMale00
35Baesuzy75AsmodianRangerFemale00
36Decade75ElyosRangerFemale00
37Gypso75AsmodianTemplarMale00
38xNobitskie75AsmodianGladiatorMale00
39MarcusAttilius75ElyosGladiatorMale00
40istgnglfrfr75ElyosGunnerMale00
41Atasha75AsmodianClericFemale00
42Kamish75AsmodianRangerMale00
43Vampyr75ElyosRangerFemale00
44Halucinate75ElyosSorcererFemale00
RankNameLevelRaceClassGenderTotal(%)
1G*******if75ElyosGladiatorMale13.17%
2S*******ze75AsmodianTemplarMale4.81%
3H*******ia75AsmodianRangerFemale4.34%
4R****75ElyosChanterMale4.32%
5R******ct75ElyosTemplarFemale4.02%
6C****75AsmodianAssassinFemale3.28%
7E*****m75ElyosSorcererFemale2.93%
8A*****75ElyosSorcererFemale2.08%
9M****75AsmodianRangerFemale1.97%
10L****75ElyosRangerFemale1.83%
11L***75ElyosClericFemale1.82%
12H*****75ElyosTemplarMale1.80%
13C*******no75ElyosRangerFemale1.67%
14V****67AsmodianSorcererMale1.58%
15P*******da75AsmodianBardFemale1.49%
16G******l75ElyosTemplarFemale1.43%
17M******th75ElyosGladiatorFemale1.33%
18I******ne75AsmodianRiderFemale1.32%
19x********xxx75ElyosSorcererFemale1.00%
20N****75ElyosRangerMale0.92%
21X*****a75ElyosSorcererFemale0.83%
22d*****75ElyosSpirit MasterFemale0.83%
23W****75ElyosChanterFemale0.72%
24F****75ElyosSorcererMale0.50%
25D******r75AsmodianGunnerFemale0.50%
26S*****75ElyosGladiatorFemale0.50%
27N*******se75ElyosGladiatorFemale0.35%
28G******y75ElyosGladiatorMale0.33%
29R***75AsmodianClericFemale0.33%
30A*******asi75AsmodianGladiatorMale0.25%
31R******ze75ElyosRangerFemale0.17%
32G*****h75AsmodianTemplarMale0.17%
33Z****75AsmodianGunnerFemale0.13%
34K****75AsmodianSorcererFemale0.08%