Aion Zone
Skip

Rankings

Top Players in Our Server.
RankNameLevelAbyss PointsRaceClassGender
1Spring7525,625,683AsmodianRangerFemale
2Hashtag7519,721,871AsmodianClericFemale
3Poke7518,440,281AsmodianGladiatorFemale
4Chets7518,324,140AsmodianGladiatorFemale
5FranzYy7517,096,510AsmodianTemplarMale
6JGxTz7517,071,765AsmodianRiderMale
7Creep7515,025,210ElyosRangerFemale
8Iao7514,409,221AsmodianGladiatorMale
9EksdiixD7514,345,898AsmodianRangerFemale
10Zeriot7513,549,380AsmodianRiderMale
11Bebelac7511,451,529ElyosRangerFemale
12Icepick7510,916,661AsmodianAssassinFemale
13XIN7510,846,304AsmodianGladiatorMale
14Hikki7510,138,316ElyosAssassinMale
15Rtz759,055,409ElyosRangerMale
RankNameLevelGlory PointsRaceClassGender
1Yuzu7524,357,193AsmodianChanterFemale
2Endo7523,012,065AsmodianSorcererMale
3Sza7520,390,122ElyosSpirit MasterFemale
4Yne7519,068,525AsmodianClericFemale
5Rousseau7518,799,555ElyosGladiatorMale
6Chets7517,673,200AsmodianGladiatorFemale
7Potchi7515,794,075AsmodianRangerFemale
8Hexenturm7514,940,889AsmodianSpirit MasterMale
9Mochi7514,676,713AsmodianChanterFemale
10Kokomi7513,838,015AsmodianClericFemale
11JGxTz7512,385,475AsmodianRiderMale
12Gunnerists7512,200,243ElyosGunnerFemale
13Daedalus7511,972,067ElyosRangerMale
14Sycophant7511,133,824ElyosClericFemale
15Alphard7510,573,672ElyosGladiatorFemale
RankNameLevelKillsRaceClassGender
1Spring753,927AsmodianRangerFemale
2Kurniawan752,999ElyosAssassinFemale
3Neo752,389AsmodianSorcererMale
4Rudeus751,832AsmodianSorcererMale
5Fye751,792ElyosAssassinFemale
6Avadakedavra751,742AsmodianSorcererMale
7Code751,576AsmodianAssassinMale
8GPK751,517ElyosSorcererMale
9Cher751,463AsmodianSpirit MasterFemale
10Florence751,416ElyosRangerFemale
11jekoy751,290AsmodianGunnerMale
12Tsakurno751,232AsmodianRangerMale
13Iao751,178AsmodianGladiatorMale
14Rousseau751,091ElyosGladiatorMale
15Saturnus751,069ElyosRangerFemale
RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Night Remnant51481,883,612,126
2Greatest Noobs of All51471,878,409,105
3Mangtazz51201,491,449,604
4C O N S P I R A C Y51071,194,557,795
5 Sweet Summer Sweat 51271,048,050,501
6Brotherhood 562529,239,916
7Social Phobia589366,761,444
8D E V O U R E D5127336,619,674
9Greatest Noob Of All541226,072,210
10LOS LEONES543191,883,799
11Go To God586188,058,284
12Cheaters Inc44165,887,390
13K A G A W E L I T E427149,505,687
14C E R T I F I E D37120,148,867
15Fairy Tail510105,146,252