Aion Zone
Skip

Rankings

Top Players in Our Server.
RankNameLevelAbyss PointsRaceClassGender
1Hyp6821,839,352AsmodianSorcererFemale
2Chets6818,819,619AsmodianGladiatorFemale
3Yne6816,627,305AsmodianClericFemale
4Eksdiiii6814,700,101AsmodianRangerFemale
5FranzYy6814,289,625AsmodianTemplarMale
6Poke6814,236,403AsmodianGladiatorMale
7Hashtag6814,181,113AsmodianClericFemale
8Creep6813,684,785ElyosRangerFemale
9Kon6811,962,722AsmodianChanterFemale
10Hexenturm6811,019,418AsmodianSpirit MasterMale
11Apollon6810,959,439ElyosGladiatorMale
12JGxTz6810,250,926AsmodianRiderMale
13XIN6810,096,830AsmodianGladiatorMale
14Earthmatrix6810,008,345ElyosTemplarMale
15Gwenyth688,692,323ElyosGladiatorFemale
RankNameLevelGlory PointsRaceClassGender
1Bedouin6815,807,231AsmodianSorcererMale
2Potchi6815,374,044AsmodianRangerFemale
3Yne6814,912,921AsmodianClericFemale
4Sza6814,893,022ElyosSpirit MasterFemale
5Kon6814,686,053AsmodianChanterFemale
6Hexenturm6813,727,498AsmodianSpirit MasterMale
7Chets6812,917,144AsmodianGladiatorFemale
8Mochi6812,715,629AsmodianChanterFemale
9Rousseau6812,510,896ElyosGladiatorMale
10HecKscher6811,817,388ElyosGunnerFemale
11Sycophant6810,675,250ElyosClericFemale
12Kokomi6810,521,220AsmodianClericFemale
13JGxTz6810,128,253AsmodianRiderMale
14FranzYy688,275,935AsmodianTemplarMale
15Daedalus687,950,273ElyosRangerMale
RankNameLevelKillsRaceClassGender
1Potchi6812,831AsmodianRangerFemale
2Mellody686,535AsmodianGladiatorFemale
3Ibiza686,446AsmodianGladiatorFemale
4Hexenturm686,408AsmodianSpirit MasterMale
5Top685,726ElyosGladiatorFemale
6JGxTz685,565AsmodianRiderMale
7Han685,538AsmodianGladiatorFemale
8Chets685,287AsmodianGladiatorFemale
9Ravenous685,207AsmodianGladiatorFemale
10Rousseau684,632ElyosGladiatorMale
11HecKscher684,157ElyosGunnerFemale
12Therapist684,131ElyosGladiatorFemale
13PapaJesus684,038AsmodianRangerMale
14Miscellaneous683,739AsmodianGladiatorFemale
15Hikki683,702ElyosAssassinMale
RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1MySpaceBarIsBroken51441,521,883,874
2C O N S P I R A C Y51111,192,006,995
3Mangtazz51201,187,532,956
4D E C O D E51471,139,799,691
5 Sweet Summer Sweat 5106798,638,625
6Brotherhood 572528,818,946
7Greatest Noob Of All548223,153,961
8LOS LEONES558191,823,448
9Go To God5104187,383,922
10Cheaters Inc45165,857,624
11TARA SHABU575109,465,729
12Fairy Tail511105,146,252
13Slight Left and then Sharp Right28103,086,826
14GangBang53197,985,409
15Pang Mahina Yung Tulog1590,272,897